Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail 2-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/dual fiber/20Km/SC) , DIN Rail,DC18-75V mã YT-RS203L-1F2T or YT-RS203-1F2T

Bộ chuyển đổi Switch Industrial quang điện phân phối thương hiệu WINTOP

Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 24 tháng

Tem bảo hành tại công ty chính thức của TCNET

Giao hàng trong ngày nội thành Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh.

(Chưa bao gồm VAT)

Mua ngay Đặt hàng nhanh

Với khả năng vận chuyển trên toàn quốc và giao hàng trong ngày tại HCM, chúng tôi cam kết đem đến sự thuận tiện và tin cậy cho bạn. Đặc biệt, chúng tôi cung cấp dịch vụ giao hàng đến các nước lân cận như Cam, Lào và nhiều quốc gia khác. Hãy đặt hàng ngay hôm nay để trải nghiệm sự chuyên nghiệp và nhanh chóng từ dịch vụ của chúng tôi!

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail 2-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/dual fiber/20Km/SC) , DIN Rail,DC18-75V mã YT-RS203L-1F2T or YT-RS203-1F2T

RS203 100M series is a guide rail type industrial-grade transceiver developed by Yuantuo Optoelectronics for the needs of wind power, distribution network, transportation, petroleum and petrochemical industries. Including RS203-1F2T: Provides 1 100M optical port and 2 100M electrical ports, with an aluminum housing with IP40 protection; RS203L-1F2T: Provides 1 100M optical port and 2 100M electrical ports, with IP40 rating Protective metal casing. High-speed packet forwarding capability and abundant backplane bandwidth ensure clear and smooth image transmission. The anti-vibration card rail seat, -40℃~+85℃ extreme environmental temperature adaptability and good EMC performance, make this series of products have the ability to work stably and reliably in harsh industrial environments.

  • Features
  • Main ports: provide100M optical ports and 100M electrical ports, and electrical ports support 10/100Mbps adaptive;
  • Power features:DC9-60V AC110-240V supports dual power source input, anti- reverse protection;
  • Transmission distance:electrical port 0-1 0 0 meters ; optical port 20km
  • Compliant with standards:IEEE802.3 , IEEE802.3u standards;
  • Security and anti-interference: excellent lightning protection, anti-static and anti-electromagnetic interference capabilities, support 1 relay alarm output ;
  • appearance of the structure:IP40 protection level, high-strength aluminum shell and an outer metal shell , to DIN rail mounting, no fan, low-power design
  • Ordering information
order information
RS203-1F2T 1 100M optical port + 2 100M electrical ports, power supply characteristics: DC9-60V , AC110-240V
RS203L-1F2T 1 100M optical port + 2 100M electrical ports, power supply characteristics: DC9-60V, AC110-240V

packing list:

  • Fiber optic transceiver
  • Installation accessories
  • Instruction manual
  • Warranty card
  • Certificate
    • Technical parameters

    project description
    model RS203 100M series
    Power section Power supply Support dual power input
    Adapt to voltage range DC9-60V , AC110-240V
    Power consumption <5 W
    Network port parameters network port Electrical port: 10/100Mbps Optical port: 100Mbps
    Transmission distance Electrical port: 0-100m

    Optical port: 20km

    Network switching specifications Network standard Support IEEE 802.3 , IEEE 802.3 u
    Packet buffer 512K bit s
    MAC address capacity 1 K
    Status indication Power light PWR
    SPD light Light on indicates 100M , light off indicates 10M
    L/A electrical port indicator 2 th (green) light lamp indication Link , blinking indication Act
    Certification

    standard

    Electromagnetic interference (EMI) FCC Part 15/CISPR22 ( EN55022 ): Class A
    IEC61000-4-2 (ESD): ±8kV contact discharge, ±15kV air discharge
    IEC61000-4-3 (RS): 10V/m (80~1000MHz)
    Certification standards Electromagnetic susceptibility (EMS) IEC61000-4-4 (EFT): power line: ±4kV; data line: ±2kV
    IEC61000-4-5 (Surge): power line: CM±4kV; data line: ± 2 kV
    IEC61000-6-2 (General Industrial Standard)
    Anti-vibration IEC 60068-2-6
    Impact resistance IEC 60068-2-27
    Free fall IEC 60068-2-32
    Operating environment Operating temperature – . 4 0 deg.] C ~ 85 deg.] C
    storage temperature -40 ℃~85 ℃
    Humidity (no condensation) 5 -95%
    Body attributes Dimensions ( L×W×H ) including interface 110 mm * 95 mm * 30 mm
    material 110 mm * 95 mm * 30 mm /113mm*110mm*33mm
    colour Aluminum shell /iron shell
    weight 350 g
    reliability Mean Time Between Failure (MTBF) ≥ 5 00 000h
    Warranty 3- year warranty

    For more information, please view the data sheet in “Related Downloads”

  • 024935316b small3161 small3162 small3163

 

5 đánh giá cho Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail 2-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/dual fiber/20Km/SC) , DIN Rail,DC18-75V mã YT-RS203L-1F2T or YT-RS203-1F2T
5.0 Đánh giá trung bình
5 100% | 5 đánh giá
4 0% | 0 đánh giá
3 0% | 0 đánh giá
2 0% | 0 đánh giá
1 0% | 0 đánh giá
Đánh giá Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail 2-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/dual fiber/20Km/SC) , DIN Rail,DC18-75V mã YT-RS203L-1F2T or YT-RS203-1F2T
  1. Bùi Thanh Hương Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Giao hàng trong vòng 24h, không thể tin được! Sản phẩm sử dụng tốt, rất đáng đồng tiền.

  2. Vương Quốc Tuấn Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Đóng gói cẩn thận

  3. Trần Thị Mai Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Sản phẩm đến nhanh hơn mong đợi, chất lượng rất tốt. Người bán hỗ trợ tốt, sẽ ủng hộ tiếp.

  4. Nguyễn Văn Hùng Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Sản phẩm chất lượng cao, giá cả hợp lý. Giao hàng nhanh, đóng gói cẩn thận.

  5. Phạm Đức Anh Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Rất hài lòng với mua hàng ở đây. Sản phẩm chất lượng, giao hàng nhanh, người bán tư vấn rất nhiệt tình.

Hỏi đáp

Không có bình luận nào

0914453166