Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail 1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/dual fiber/20Km/SC) ,DIN Rail,DC18-75V mã YT-RS202-1F1T or YT-RS202L-1F1T

Bộ chuyển đổi Switch Industrial quang điện phân phối thương hiệu WINTOP

Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 24 tháng

Tem bảo hành tại công ty chính thức của TCNET

Giao hàng trong ngày nội thành Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh.

(Chưa bao gồm VAT)

Mua ngay Đặt hàng nhanh

Với khả năng vận chuyển trên toàn quốc và giao hàng trong ngày tại HCM, chúng tôi cam kết đem đến sự thuận tiện và tin cậy cho bạn. Đặc biệt, chúng tôi cung cấp dịch vụ giao hàng đến các nước lân cận như Cam, Lào và nhiều quốc gia khác. Hãy đặt hàng ngay hôm nay để trải nghiệm sự chuyên nghiệp và nhanh chóng từ dịch vụ của chúng tôi!

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail 1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/dual fiber/20Km/SC) ,DIN Rail,DC18-75V mã YT-RS202-1F1T or YT-RS202L-1F1T

RS202 100M series is a guide rail type industrial-grade transceiver developed by Yuantuo Optoelectronics for the needs of wind power, distribution network, transportation, petroleum and petrochemical industries. Including RS202-1F1T: Provides 1 100M optical port and 1 100M electrical port, with an aluminum shell with IP40 protection; RS202L-1F1T: Provides 1 100M optical port and 1 100M electrical port, with IP40 rating Protective metal casing. High-speed packet forwarding capability and abundant backplane bandwidth ensure clear and smooth image transmission. The anti-vibration card rail seat, -40℃~+85℃ extreme environmental temperature adaptability and good EMC performance, make this series of products have the ability to work stably and reliably in harsh industrial environments.

  • Features
  • Main ports: provide100M optical ports and 100M electrical ports, and electrical ports support 10/100Mbps adaptive;
  • Power features:DC9-60V AC110-240V supports dual power source input, anti- reverse protection;
  • Transmission distance:electrical port 0-1 0 0 meters ; optical port 20km
  • Compliant with standards:IEEE802.3 , IEEE802.3u standards;
  • Security and anti-interference: excellent lightning protection, anti-static and anti-electromagnetic interference capabilities, support 1 relay alarm output ;
  • appearance of the structure:IP40 protection level, high-strength aluminum shell and an outer metal shell , to DIN rail mounting, no fan, low-power design ;
  • Ordering information
order information
RS202-1F1T 1 100M optical port + 1 100M electrical port, power supply characteristics: DC9-60V, AC110-240V
RS203L-1F1T 1 100M optical port + 1 100M electrical port, power supply characteristics: DC9-60V, AC110-240V

packing list:

  • Fiber optic transceiver
  • Installation accessories
  • Instruction manual
  • Warranty card
  • Certificate
    • Technical parameters
    project description
    model RS202 100M series
    Power section Power supply Support dual power input
    Adapt to voltage range DC9-60V , AC110-240V
    Power consumption <5 W
    Network port parameters network port Electrical port: 10/100Mbps Optical port: 100Mbps
    Transmission distance Electrical port: 0-100m

    Optical port: 20km

    Network switching specifications Network standard Support IEEE 802.3 IEEE802.3u
    Packet buffer 512K bit
    MAC address capacity 1 K
    Status indication Power light PWR
    SPD light Light on indicates 100M , light off indicates 10M
    L/A electrical port indicator . 1 th (green) light lamp indication Link , blinking indication Act
    Certification

    standard

    Electromagnetic interference (EMI) FCC Part 15/CISPR22 ( EN55022 ): Class A
    IEC61000-4-2 (ESD): ±8kV contact discharge, ±15kV air discharge
    IEC61000-4-3 (RS): 10V/m (80~1000MHz)
    Certification standards Electromagnetic susceptibility (EMS) IEC61000-4-4 (EFT): power line: ±4kV; data line: ±2kV
    IEC61000-4-5 (Surge): power line: CM±4kV; data line: ± 2 kV
    IEC61000-6-2 (General Industrial Standard)
    Anti-vibration IEC 60068-2-6
    Impact resistance IEC 60068-2-27
    Free fall IEC 60068-2-32
    Operating environment Operating temperature – . 4 0 deg.] C ~ 85 deg.] C
    storage temperature -40 ℃~85 ℃
    Humidity (no condensation) 5 -95%
    Body attributes Dimensions ( L×W×H ) including interface 110 mm * 95 mm * 30 mm /113mm*110mm*33mm
    material Aluminum shell /iron shell
    colour black
    weight 350 g
    reliability Mean Time Between Failure (MTBF) ≥ 5 00 000h
    Warranty 3- year warranty

    For more information, please view the data sheet in “Related Downloads”

  • z2296827451653 391585b9270f490020b44f2d270553a3 z2296827452816 12f78fe165890d4d50448faaad9d4d7e z2296827455015 95f311305db1293f3f6b5e3348d6ef62 z2296827456169 cfcf96a250eabf9f5c0363d00f03dcec z2296827460785 eeaf45d479a47ad40dd23be51e5076bb z2296827465160 ec7bf20d861f505bef1b21fc882300fd z2296827468465 fd3885cb625d1bf28a2d1f5604aae3b1 z2296827470054 ac69eae869e6d5c66866bf8cd80fe7a3 z2296827473916 cc58c7570684b61191d17f6dbe9fff49 z2296827474788 b2fb553890e2d04900116c1542e55f74 z2296827476476 95e7f9382c18a30a78c74fbc50d37109
1 đánh giá cho Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail 1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/dual fiber/20Km/SC) ,DIN Rail,DC18-75V mã YT-RS202-1F1T or YT-RS202L-1F1T
5.0 Đánh giá trung bình
5 100% | 1 đánh giá
4 0% | 0 đánh giá
3 0% | 0 đánh giá
2 0% | 0 đánh giá
1 0% | 0 đánh giá
Đánh giá Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail 1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/dual fiber/20Km/SC) ,DIN Rail,DC18-75V mã YT-RS202-1F1T or YT-RS202L-1F1T
  1. Hồ Ngọc Bảo Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Sản phẩm tuyệt vời, đúng như hình ảnh. Giao hàng nhanh, người bán rất hỗ trợ.

Hỏi đáp

Không có bình luận nào

0914453166