Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail POE 4×10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E.ports + 2×100Base-FX (Single-mode, dual fiber, 20Km, SC) ports ,DIN Rail,DC46-75V mã YT-RS205-1F4T-AT

Bộ chuyển đổi Switch Industrial quang điện phân phối thương hiệu WINTOP

Hàng chính hãng bảo hành 24 tháng

Tem bảo hành tại công ty chính thức của TCNET

Giao hàng trong ngày nội thành Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh.

(Chưa bao gồm VAT)

Mua ngay Đặt hàng nhanh

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail POE 4×10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E.ports + 2×100Base-FX (Single-mode, dual fiber, 20Km, SC) ports ,DIN Rail,DC46-75V mã YT-RS205-2F4T-AT

YT-RS205-2F4T-AT is a rail type industrial Ethernet switch developed by Yuantuo Optoelectronics for the needs of wind power, distribution network, transportation, petroleum and petrochemical industries. The product has 4 downlink 100M electrical ports, providing high-speed packet forwarding capability and ample backplane bandwidth to ensure clear and smooth transmission of images. This product has an IP40-protected metal shell, a strong vibration-resistant rail seat, -40℃~85℃ extreme ambient temperature adaptability and good EMC electromagnetic compatibility performance, so that this series of products have stable and reliable operation in harsh industrial environments ability. Downlink 1-4 electrical ports support IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at standard POE power supply.

  • Features
  • Provide 2 100M uplink optical ports, 4 100M downlink optical ports
  • The electrical port supports10/100Mbps adaptive, both support MDI/MDIX
  • Applicable voltage range12~75V DC
  • The electrical port supportsIEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at standard POE power supply
  • Has excellent lightning protection, anti-static and anti-electromagnetic interference capabilities
  • Suitable forworking environment of -40 ℃~85 ℃
    • Technical parameters
    interface

     

    Optical port: 100Mbps (interface type: SC, SFP optional)

    Electrical port: 10/100Mbps adaptive, Full/Half duplex mode, support MDI/MDI-X. Transmission distance is 0-100m.

    LED indicator: PWR1, PWR2, L/A, SPD, POE

    Switch properties

     

    Backplane bandwidth: 1.2Gbps message buffer size: 1Mb

    MAC address table: 8K jumbo frame: 10K Bytes

     

    Power requirement

     

    Input voltage: redundant dual DC (DC12~75V) wide voltage current input, reverse connection protection

    Input current: max 2A

    Physical properties

     

    Shell: metal, IP40 protection

    Size: 135x126x44mm

    Weight: 650g

    Installation method: card rail installation

    working environment

     

    Working temperature: -40 ~ 85°C (-40 ~ 185°F)

    Storage temperature: -40 ~ 85°C (-40 ~ 185°F)

    Ambient relative humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)

    Industry standards and

    Certification

     

    Electromagnetic Interference (EMI): FCC Part 15/CISPR22 (EN55022): Class A

    Electromagnetic susceptibility (EMS):

    IEC61000-4-2 (ESD) Level 4, IEC 61000-4-3 (RS) Level 3, IEC 61000-4-4 (EFT) Level 4, IEC 61000-4-5 (Surge) Level 4, IEC 61000- 4-6 (CS) Level 3

    Anti-vibration: IEC60068-2-6

    Shock resistance: IEC60068-2-27

    Free fall: IEC60068-2-32

    Note: Please check the latest certification status on the official website of Yuantuo.

    MTBF (Mean Time Between Failure)

    Time: 500000h

    Quality Assurance 3 years
  • z2296832215950 a209d446664f888ded07c009688e8c86 z2296832219705 beb5a42cd151953bfbdf38653477a6ef z2296832222888 ccaca5e983960a895fae7fa35656be57 z2296832226068 c059bd1ed049b7dc2b94c6355f16452a z2296832227492 f5eba705a4375226facce0d643fd0fc3 z2296832228131 143ab260d7862a8b22ac0e6fb55e7120 z2296832229451 05d4417249349361917eef26c114cf8b z2296832234899 1ada358b24682433c8e3fd76e0bf2a6b z2296832239279 49013afb1b6706f69c757df84cf7bcf4 z2296832245649 b0c63eabce8c46cb950c6f8134da7a3d z2296832245887 98196808c815b23f136a9fde1b98942a z2296832246836 93743ce3a5691f0d860f50d993ee098f
4 đánh giá cho Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail POE 4×10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E.ports + 2×100Base-FX (Single-mode, dual fiber, 20Km, SC) ports ,DIN Rail,DC46-75V mã YT-RS205-1F4T-AT
5.0 Đánh giá trung bình
5 100% | 4 đánh giá
4 0% | 0 đánh giá
3 0% | 0 đánh giá
2 0% | 0 đánh giá
1 0% | 0 đánh giá
Đánh giá Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Industrial DIN-Rail POE 4×10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E.ports + 2×100Base-FX (Single-mode, dual fiber, 20Km, SC) ports ,DIN Rail,DC46-75V mã YT-RS205-1F4T-AT
  1. Lưu Thị Thanh Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Sản phẩm chất lượng cao, giá cả hợp lý. Giao hàng nhanh, đóng gói cẩn thận.

  2. Đỗ Duy Khang Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Mua sắm ở đây là trải nghiệm tuyệt vời, sản phẩm đúng như quảng cáo, giao hàng nhanh.

  3. Bùi Ngọc Quỳnh Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Chờ dùng thử sẽ có đánh giá.

  4. Hoàng Ngọc Minh Đã mua tại mangthanhcong.vn

    Giao hàng cực kỳ nhanh, sản phẩm đẹp và chất lượng. Đóng gói chắc chắn, người bán tư vấn nhiệt tình.

Hỏi đáp

Không có bình luận nào

0914453166