Hỗ trợ khách hàng 24/7: Tel: (028)6285.0999/0935.246.479     Fax: (028)6285.1999
  •  

X2 transceiver
10G X2 TransceiverView
10G X2 Transceiver
 10:58 ngày 17/06/2014   |   1707 lượt xem.


Thương hiệu: WINTOP
Bảo hành: 1 năm
Trạng thái: Còn hàng
Giá bán: Call me
Description
■SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle

■MDIO, DOM Support
■APD Photo-detector
■Compliant to X2 MSA
■Commercial temperature rang -40 C to 8 5 C(optional)
■RoHS Compliant Products Available
■Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Application
Specifications

Part No.

Package(bps/Hz)

Data Rate

Tx(nm)

Pout(dBm)

Rx

Sensitivity(dBm)

Temp °C

Reach

Other Option

YT-X2-SR

X2

10G

850nm VCSEL

4

PIN

≤-11.1

-40°C-85°C

220m

DDM RoHS

YT-X2-LR

X2

10G

1310nm DML

-2

PIN

≤-14.4

-40°C-85°C

10Km

DDM RoHS

YT-X2-ER

X2

10G

1550nm EML

2

APD

≤-16

-40°C-85°C

40Km

DDM RoHS

YT-X2-ZR

X2

10G

1550nm EML

4

APD

≤-23

-40°C-85°C

80Km

DDM RoHS